Timetable 2022

Windsor
74 Punt Road, Windsor

Melbourne (Wesley College)

Gate 3 Punt Road, Windsor

State Gymnastics Centre

41 Green Street, Windsor

Baby Gym
Tuesday 11.30-12.00pm

Wednesday 9.00-9.30am
Wednesday12.15pm-1pm

Kinder Gym (45mins session)
1-3yo 9:30am - Monday to Friday
3-5yo 10:30am - Monday to Friday
4-5yo 11:30am - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday

Pre Recreational (1hr session)
Monday to Thursday 4:00pm
Saturday 9:30am,10:35am &11:40am

Recreational level 1-4 (1hr session)
Monday to Thursday 4:00pm & 5:05pm
Saturday 9:30am,10:35am,11:40am & 12:45pm

Recreational level 5-6 (1.5hr session)
Monday, Tuesday & Thursday 5:05pm
Saturday 9:30am, 11.05am & 12.30pm

Windsor competitive classes

Gymstar Competition 
Level 2 
Monday & Thursday 4.00-5.00pm


Level 3, 4 & 5 
Monday & Thursday 5:05-7:05pm 

WAG
Pre Squad
Tuesday 4:30-6:00pm
Thursday 12.30pm-1.30pm (from 28th April)


ALP Squad 5 (Level 1)

Wednesday 4.30-6.00pm
Saturday 12.00-1.30pm

ALP Squad 4 (Level 2)

Wednesday 4.30-6.30pm
Saturday 9.30am-11.30am STATE GYMNASTICS CENTRE

Recreational level 7-9 (Gymstar Recreational)
Monday & Wednesday 5:30-7:30pm
Saturday 10:30-12:30pm

Gym4Me
Wednesday 5:30-7:30pm

Wesley competitive classes

Gymstar Competition
Level 2
Wednesday & Friday 5:00-6:00pm
Level 3 
Wednesday & Friday 5:00-7:00pm
Level 4 & 5
Wednesday & Friday 5:30-7:30pm
Level 6
Tuesday 5:30-7:30pm
Saturday 3:00-5:00pm
Level 7+
Tuesday 5:30-8:30pm
Saturday 2:00-5:00pm

 

MAG
ALP Group 4 (Level 1-2)
Monday 5.00 - 7:00pm
Saturday 12:00 - 3:00pm

ALP Group 3 (Level 3-4)
Tuesday & Thursday 4.30-7.30pm
Saturday 12pm-3pm

ALP Group 2A (Level 5+)
Tuesday & Thursday 5.00-8.30pm
Friday 5.00-8.00pm

ALP Group 2B (Level 5+)
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday 5.00-8.30pm
Friday 5.00-8.00pm

ALP Group 1 (Level 5+)
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday 5.00-8.30pm
Friday 5.00-8.00pm
Saturday 11.30am-3.00pm

 

WAG
ALP Squad 3B
Monday & Wednesday 4:00 - 6:00pm
Saturday 8:00am - 12:00pm

ALP Squad 3A

Monday, Wednesday & Friday 4.00-7.00pm
Saturday 8.00am-12.00pm

ALP Squad 2
Monday-Wednesday & Friday, 4.00-7.00pm
Saturday 8.00am-12.00pm

ALP Squad 1
Monday-Wednesday, Friday 4.00-7.00pm
Saturday 8.00am-12.00pm

High Performance
HP Squad 1B
Monday 3.00-7.00pm
Tuesday 7.00-9.00am & 3.30-6.30pm
Wednesday 3.30-6.30pm
Friday 7.00-9.00am & 3.30-6.30pm
Saturday 8.00am-12.00pm

HP Squad 1A
Monday 3.00-7.00pm
Tuesday 7.00-10.00am & 3.30-6.30pm
Wednesday 7.00-10.00am & 3.30-6.30pm
Friday 7.00-10.00am & 3.30-6.30pm
Saturday 8.00am-12.00pm